Russian Maritime Register of Shipping        Russian
Authorize, please
  
Kaliningrad Branch

Head:  Vadim G.Kemoklidze
Address:  4, Molochinskogo ul., 236023, Kaliningrad, RUSSIA
Phone:  +74012505206
Mobile:  +7 963 2953500
Fax:  +740125052064259
E-mail:  kaliningrad@rs-class.org

Survey stations
Abakan (Nizhny Novgorod Branch)

Address:  P.O. Box 176, 655017, Abakan, Respublica Hakasiya, RUSSIA

 
Aksay (Novorossiysk Branch)

Address:  199, ul. Naberezhnaya, 346720, Aksay, Rostovskaya obl., RUSSIA

 
Argentina (Buenos Aires)

Address:  Tte.Gral.Juan Domingo Peron 1730, P.B. Depto.4, 1037 Capital Federal, Buenos Aires, Argentina

 
Arkhangelsk Branch

Address:  36, Naberezhnaya Severnoi Dviny, 163000, Arkhangelsk, RUSSIA

 
Astrakhan Branch

Address:  30/8, ul. Khlebnikova / Kommunisticheskaya, 414040, Astrakhan, RUSSIA

 
Austria (Vienna)

Address:  Hofzeile 19/3, A-1190, Wien, Austria

 
Azerbaijan (Baku)

Address:  119 ul.Vidady, AZ1009, Baku

 
Azov (Novorossiysk Branch)

Address:  12, ul. Spusk Molokova, 346780, Azov, Rostovkaya obl., RUSSIA

 
Baku (Azerbaijan Survey Stations) - Bibiheybat Ship Repair Yard


 
Baku (Azerbaijan Survey Stations) - Zigh Ship Repair Yard

Address:  12, ul. Sahil, AZ1026, Baku, Azerbaijan

 
Baltic Branch

Address:  4A, Konnogvardeyskiy bulvar, 190000, St.Petersburg, RUSSIA

 
Belarus (Osipovichi)

Address:  213760, of. 5, 88a , Leninskaya ul., Osipovichi, Mogilev region, Belarus

 
Belgium (Antwerp)

Address:  Amerikalei 200, 2000 Antwerpen, The Kingdom of Belgium

 
Bolshoy Kamen (District Office in Nakhodka)

Address:  1, ul. Lebedeva, 692801, ZATO Bolshoy Kamen, Primorsky kray, RUSSIA, Dalnevostochny zavod "Zvezda"

 
Branch for Nuclear Ships (St.Petersburg)

Address:  86 lit.A, Sredniy pr. V.O., 199106, St.Petersburg, RUSSIA

 
Bryansk

Address:  26, ul. Ulyanova, 241015, Bryansk, RUSSIA

 
Bulgaria (Varna)

Address:  9000, , 18, Varna, Bulgaria

 
Capetown

Address:  210, High Level Road, Sea Point, Cape Town, 8005, RSA

 
Cherepovets

Address:  JSC "Severstal", 30, ul. Mira, 162600, Cherepovets, Vologodskaya obl, RUSSIA

 
China (Shanghai)

Address:  Room 901, International Capital Plaza, 1318, Sichuan Road (North), Hongkou Area, Shanghai, 200080, China

 
China (Tianjin)

Address:  Room 2308 Tianjin International Trade Center, 39 Nanjing Road, Hexi district, Tianjin, China, 300041

 
Croatia (Rijeka)

Address:  Trg Ivana Koblera br.2, IV kat, sobe br. 419 i 422/424,51000, Rijeka, Croatia

 
Cuba (Havana)

Address:  Calle 34e/49 y 49-A, apto. 24. Edificio Centro de Negocios Kohly, Reparto Kohly, Municipio Playa, La Habana, 11300, Cuba

 
Cyprus (Limassol)

Address:  Nicolaou Pentadromos Center,Office 901B, Block B, Ayias Zones Str., 3026, Limassol, Cyprus

 
Czech Republic (Hradec Kralove)

Address:  500 02 V LIPKACH 894, Hradec Kralove, Czech Republic

 
District Office For North-East (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky)

Address:  9, ul. Mishennaya, 683003, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, RUSSIA

 
District Office for Sakhalin (Kholmsk)

Address:  16, ul. Pobedy, 694620, Kholmsk, Sakhalinskaya obl. RUSSIA

 
District Office in Khabarovsk

Address:  Office 300, 16, ul. Postysheva, 680030, Khabarovsk, RUSSIA

 
District Office in Nakhodka

Address:  1, ul. Portovaya, 692904, Nakhodka, Primorsky kray, RUSSIA

 
Ekaterinburg (Nizhny Novgorod Branch)

Address:  1 lit. "K", off.105, ul. Studencheskaya, 620137, Ekaterinburg, RUSSIA